wenxuecity NextColony Game Status Daily Updates 10-09-2019

in nextcolony •  last year 

Username: wenxuecity
Planet ID: P-ZWLUK0SVEVK
Last Action: Tue Oct 08 2019 13:31:33 GMT+0800 (China Standard Time)

ResourceCurrent StateCapacityProduction
Coal277.233601200/day
Copper59.4720260/day
Uranium27.225330120/day

BuildingCurrent LevelSkill LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard14151344576288156
oredepot131380620218184
copperdepot12124162256262
coaldepot1414576576288108
uraniumdepot11111731155814
oremine14151344240230120
coppermine1314672269101118
coalmine1515640896384128
uraniummine121333325014626
base33221152
researchcenter2214632
bunker674724105
shieldgenerator0null8421

SkillCurrent LevelCoal NeededOre NeededCopper NeededUranium Needed
shipyard151792768384208
oredepot1380620218184
copperdepot124162256262
coaldepot14576576288108
uraniumdepot111731155814
Explorer1167632485118
Transporter11874449156101
Scout04824127
Patrol064321610
Cutter080402012
Corvette1841185017
Frigate0120481821
Destroyer0128511922
Cruiser0136541729
Battlecruiser01731015022
Carrier01821065323
Dreadnought0160642034
oremine151792320307160
coppermine14960384144168
coalmine15640896384128
uraniummine1353833628242
base3221152
researchcenter214632
orebooster02401206029
coalbooster01921125624
copperbooster0801124019
uraniumbooster0224964031
missioncontrol024001200600288
bunker76131136
enlargebunker1321685
structureimprove01536640499160
armorimprove01280768499160
shieldimprove01280640461192
rocketimprove01536640499160
bulletimprove01280768499160
laserimprove01280640461192
regenerationbonus0179323116
repairbonus0128774616
shieldgenerator08421
siegeprolongation0728364182153
depotincrease01520760380228

Authors get paid when people like you upvote their post.
If you enjoyed what you read here, create your account today and start earning FREE STEEM!
Sort Order:  
  • 스팀 코인판 커뮤니티를 이용해주셔서 감사합니다.
  • 2019년 10월 15일부터는 스팀코인판에서 작성한 글만 SCT 토큰을 보상받을 수 있습니다
  • 스팀 코인판 이외의 곳에서 작성된 글은 SCT 보상에서 제외되니 주의 바랍니다.
  • Thanks to everyone who continues to participate in SteemCoinPan community.
  • From Oct 15, 2019, we will provide SCT rewards for postings published on SteemCoinPan.
  • You won't get SCT rewards at all if you create a posting on other Steem Dapps after Oct 15, 2019.

Thanks being awesome NBC holder! Your 2.00 NBC earned you 2% team-cn upvotes!